Nå kan du bruke FærderSF.no for å komme hit!

Sammenlagt 2020 Færdersnekke

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankBoatSailNoHelmName20.621.64.712.718.719.71.82.815.8TotalNett
1st Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 35.0 11.0
2nd Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow (12.0 DNC) (6.0 DNF) 5.0 OCS 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 34.0 16.0
3rd Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 26.0 17.0
4th Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 73.0 49.0
5th Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 DNS 7.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 75.0 51.0
6th Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 76.0 52.0
7th Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 78.0 54.0
8th Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5.0 DNF 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 93.0 69.0
9th Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 99.0 75.0
10th Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 5.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 101.0 77.0
11th Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 103.0 79.0

20.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNF 5.0
3 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNF 5.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
5 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNC 12.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 12.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 12.0
5 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
5 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

21.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNF 6.0
6 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
6 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNC 12.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 12.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
6 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

4.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow OCS 5.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
5 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNC 12.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 12.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
5 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
5 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
5 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

12.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 12.0
6 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
6 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

18.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 1 1.0
2 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen DNS 4.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 12.0
4 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
4 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 12.0
4 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 12.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
4 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
4 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
4 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

19.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 2 2.0
3 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak 7 7.0
8 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen 8 8.0
9 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
9 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
9 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0

1.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 4 4.0
5 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNS 6.0
6 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 12.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 12.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
6 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

2.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 1 1.0
2 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 2 2.0
3 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 5 5.0
6 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNF 7.0
7 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 12.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 12.0
7 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

15.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankBoatSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Honor III FS 20 Finn Engelsen DNC 12.0
7 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
7 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 12.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNC Did not come to the starting area 12
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

 
Færder Seilforening (org 993524042)
Postboks 112
3165 Tjøme
Besøksadresse
Fynveien
3148 Hvasser
E-post: post@farderseil.no
Telefon seilbua 45 46 73 39